Skip to content
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU/Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU/Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Photo galleries

The Jury Final - 19 May 2021

51 photos
These are pictures from the second Dress Rehearsal of the Second Semi-Final!
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU/Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU/Thomas Hanses
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Thomas Hanses
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021 — EBU / Andres Putting
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Senhit, San Marino, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Uku Suviste, Estonia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Benny Cristo, Czech Republic, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Stefania, Greece, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Vincent Bueno, Austria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
RAFAŁ, Poland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Natalia Gordienko, Moldova, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, First Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 10 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Daði og Gagnamagnið, Iceland, Second Rehearsal, Rotterdam Ahoy, 13 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Hurricane, Serbia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Tornike Kipiani, Georgia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Anxhela Peristeri, Albania, Second Semi-Final, Riotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
The Black Mamba, Portugal, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
VICTORIA, Bulgaria, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Blind Channel, Finland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Samanta Tīna, Latvia, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon’s Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Gjon's Tears, Switzerland, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark, Second Semi-Final, Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021
Fyr Og Flamme, Denmark,Second Semi-Final. Rotterdam Ahoy, 20 May 2021

Comments 💬