Skip to main content

The Juries have been published in a random order on the results pages.

Albania Albania
  • Ben Andoni
  • Bojken Lako
  • Elton Deda
  • Kamela Islamaj
  • Rosela Gjylbegu
Armenia Armenia
  • Aramo
  • Armen Galyan
  • Manch
  • Masha Mnjoyan
  • Shushanik Arevshatyan
Australia Australia
  • Jordan Raskopoulos
  • L-FRESH The LION
  • Milie Millgate
  • Richard Wilkins
  • Zan Rowe
Austria Austria
  • Florian Cojocaru
  • Hannes Tschürtz
  • Ina Regen
  • Monika Ballwein
  • NAthan Trent
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
  • Faig
  • Ilaha Efendiyeva-Xalilova
  • Mubariz Tagiyev
  • Nurlana Cafarova
  • Tunzala Qahraman
Belarus Belarus
  • Alex Nabeev (group Atlantica)
  • Iskui Abalyan
  • Svetlana Statsenko
  • Tatsiana Parhamovich
  • Vladimir Bogdan
Belgium Belgium
  • Bob Savenberg
  • Laura Tesoro
  • Nathalie Delporte
  • Tom Dice
  • Wouter Vander Veken
Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Aleksey Vasilev
  • Kalin Lyubenov Veliov
  • Lora Dimitrova Kozeva
  • Mary
  • Maya Dimitrova Raykova
Croatia Croatia
  • Gina Victoria Damjanović
  • Kornelije Hećimović
  • Lesique
  • Muc
  • Zdenka Kovačiček
Cyprus Cyprus
  • Demetra Georgiou
  • Elias Antoniades
  • Kalliopi Kouroupi
  • Pavlos Palechorites
  • Yiannis
Czech Republic Czech Republic
  • Berenika Kohoutová
  • Hana Biriczová
  • Jan P. Muchow
  • Jiří Vidasov
  • Ota Balage
Denmark Denmark
  • Bryan Rice
  • Emmelie de Forest
  • Lasse Meling
  • Linda Andrews
  • Søs Fenger
Estonia Estonia
  • Allan Roosileht
  • Anett Kulbin
  • Eva Palm
  • Karl Killing
  • Rainer Ild
Finland Finland
  • Aija Puurtinen
  • Laura Marketta Vähähyyppä
  • Matias Veikko Olavi Keskiruokanen
  • Petri Laaksonen
  • Vilma Alina
France France
  • Benjamin Marciano
  • Clémentine Boulard
  • Cyril Taieb
  • Ehla
  • Elodie Suigo
Georgia Georgia
  • Eliso Shengelia
  • Kakhaber Grigalashvili
  • Mariam Ebralidze
  • Salome Bakuradze
  • Zurab Ramishvili
Germany Germany
  • Lotte
  • Mary Roos
  • Max Giesinger
  • Mike Singer
  • Sascha Stadler
Greece Greece
  • Ares Anagnostopoulos
  • Ilenia Williams
  • Margo Enepekidi
  • Nikos Graigos
  • Yiannis Nikoletopoulos
Hungary Hungary
  • Balázs Bolyki
  • James Karácsony
  • Lilla Vincze
  • Szabó Zé
  • Szandi
Iceland Iceland
  • Erla Jónatans
  • Hannes Friðbjarnarson
  • Hlynur Ben
  • Jón Rafnsson
  • Védís Hervör
Ireland Ireland
  • Aoife Barry
  • Crossy
  • Kenneth Giles
  • Niamh Kavanagh
  • Tom Dunne
Israel Israel
  • Dafna Lustig
  • Eliko
  • Gal Uchovsky
  • Hagai Uzan
  • Yaakov Lamai
Italy Italy
  • Antonella Nesi
  • Barbara Mosconi
  • Matteo Catalano
  • Sandro Comini
  • Silvia Gavarotti
Latvia Latvia
  • Agnese Cimuška
  • Aminata
  • Annija Putniņa
  • Makree
  • Valts Pūce
Lithuania Lithuania
  • Jurga
  • Lauras Lučiūnas
  • Leon Somov
  • Mindaugas Urbaitis
  • Miss Sheep
Malta Malta
  • Alexander Kitcher
  • Amber Bondin
  • Dorian Cassar
  • Elton Zarb
  • Olwyn Jo Saliba
Moldova Moldova
  • Anatol Chiriac
  • Cristina Scarlat
  • Rodica Aculova
  • Vera Turcanu
  • Vitalie Catana
Montenegro Montenegro
  • Kaca Scekic
  • Nina Zizic
  • Predrag Nedeljkovic
  • Senad Dresevic
  • Zoja Djurovic
Netherlands Netherlands
  • Arno Krabman
  • Lesley Joanna van der Aa
  • Rick Vol
  • Robert Ester
  • Sharon Janny Den Adel
North Macedonia North Macedonia
  • Ana Pandevska
  • Ile Spasev
  • Kristijan Gabroski
  • Miodrag Vrchakovski
  • Stefanija Leshkova - Zelenkovska
Norway Norway
  • Andre Bravo
  • Guri Schanke
  • Hanne Haugsand
  • Ingeborg Walther
  • Spira
Poland Poland
  • Dorota Szpetkowska
  • Michał Grott
  • Michał Szpak
  • Natalia Szroeder
  • Sławomir Uniatowski
Portugal Portugal
  • Anabela
  • Armando Teixeira
  • Benjamim
  • Daniela Onis
  • Peu Madureira
Romania Romania
  • Al Mike
  • Anca Lupes
  • Gabi Cotabiţă
  • Nicu Patoi
  • Sanda Cepraga
Russia Russia
  • Alexandra Vorobyova
  • Alexey Manuylov
  • Sergei Mandrik
  • Vladimir Matetsky
  • Yana Rudkovskaya
San Marino San Marino
  • Augusto Ciavatta
  • Claudio Podeschi
  • Ilaria Ercolani
  • Lo Strego
  • Veronica Conti
Serbia Serbia
  • Bane Garavi sokak
  • Bojana Stamenov
  • Dejan Cukić
  • Rade Radivojević
  • Tijana Milošević
Slovenia Slovenia
  • Alenka Godec
  • Mistermarsh
  • Mitja Bobič
  • Nikola Sekulovič
  • Raiven
Spain Spain
  • Brisa Fenoy
  • Conchita
  • Miriam
  • Rafa Cano
  • Roi
Sweden Sweden
  • Arantxa
  • Josefin
  • K-one
  • Mariette
  • Robert
Switzerland Switzerland
  • --
  • Alizé Oswald
  • Eva Bellomo
  • Michael Kinzer
  • Nickless
Ukraine Ukraine
  • Alloise
  • Artur Danielyan
  • Denys Zhupnyk
  • Khrystyna Soloviy
  • Vitalii Klymov
United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • Eady Crawford
  • Michelle Escoffery
  • Natalie Shay
  • Richard Beadle
  • Toby Lawrence