Skip to main content

The Juries have been published in a random order on the results pages.

Albania Albania
  • Ben Andoni
  • Bojken Lako
  • Elton Deda
  • Kamela Islamaj
  • Rosela Gjylbegu
Armenia Armenia
  • Aramo
  • Armen Galyan
  • Manch
  • Masha Mnjoyan
  • Shushanik Arevshatyan
Austria Austria
  • Florian Cojocaru
  • Hannes Tschürtz
  • Ina Regen
  • Monika Ballwein
  • NAthan Trent
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
  • Faig
  • Ilaha Efendiyeva-Xalilova
  • Mubariz Tagiyev
  • Nurlana Cafarova
  • Tunzala Qahraman
Belarus Belarus
  • Alex Nabeev (group Atlantica)
  • Iskui Abalyan
  • Svetlana Statsenko
  • Tatsiana Parhamovich
  • Vladimir Bogdan
Belgium Belgium
  • Bob Savenberg
  • Laura Tesoro
  • Nathalie Delporte
  • Tom Dice
  • Wouter Vander Veken
Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Aleksey Vasilev
  • Kalin Lyubenov Veliov
  • Lora Dimitrova Kozeva
  • Mary
  • Maya Dimitrova Raykova
Croatia Croatia
  • Gina Victoria Damjanović
  • Lara Antić Prskalo
  • Lesique
  • Muc
  • Zdenka Kovačiček
Cyprus Cyprus
  • Demetra Georgiou
  • Elias Antoniades
  • Kalliopi Kouroupi
  • Pavlos Palechorites
  • Yiannis
Czech Republic Czech Republic
  • Berenika Kohoutová
  • Hana Biriczová
  • Jan P. Muchow
  • Jiří Vidasov
  • Ota Balage
Estonia Estonia
  • Allan Roosileht
  • Anett Kulbin
  • Eva Palm
  • Karl Killing
  • Rainer Ild
Finland Finland
  • Aija Puurtinen
  • Laura Marketta Vähähyyppä
  • Matias Veikko Olavi Keskiruokanen
  • Petri Laaksonen
  • Vilma Alina
Greece Greece
  • Ares Anagnostopoulos
  • Ilenia Williams
  • Margo Enepekidi
  • Nikos Graigos
  • Yiannis Nikoletopoulos
Iceland Iceland
  • Erla Jónatans
  • Hannes Friðbjarnarson
  • Hlynur Ben
  • Jón Rafnsson
  • Védís Hervör
Ireland Ireland
  • Aoife Barry
  • Crossy
  • Kenneth Giles
  • Niamh Kavanagh
  • Tom Dunne
Israel Israel
  • Aya Korem
  • Dafna Lustig
  • Eliko
  • Gal Uchovsky
  • Yaakov Lamai
Lithuania Lithuania
  • Jurga
  • Lauras Lučiūnas
  • Leon Somov
  • Mindaugas Urbaitis
  • Miss Sheep
North Macedonia North Macedonia
  • Ana Pandevska
  • Ile Spasev
  • Kristijan Gabroski
  • Miodrag Vrchakovski
  • Stefanija Leshkova - Zelenkovska
Portugal Portugal
  • Anabela
  • Armando Teixeira
  • Benjamim
  • Daniela Onis
  • Peu Madureira
Spain Spain
  • Brisa Fenoy
  • Conchita
  • Miriam
  • Rafa Cano
  • Roi
Switzerland Switzerland
  • --
  • Alizé Oswald
  • Eva Bellomo
  • Michael Kinzer
  • Nickless
United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • Eady Crawford
  • Michelle Escoffery
  • Natalie Shay
  • Richard Beadle
  • Toby Lawrence